200-120 CCNA - Cisco Cisco100-101Exam Answers 070-411 70-410 C2020-703 Cisco352-001 Study Guides 200-125 352-001 70-410 100-101 600-199 - Scyber [Cyber Security Specialist] Need Advice ... E20-690 070-688 100% Pass Guarantee of YourRCDD-001100% Free VCE Files 400-351 SK0-004 101-400 200-310 352-001 100-101 Cisco350-018Dumps - Pacifichem 2017 070-410 70-410 100-101 642-747 642-996 - 94583 - The Cisco Learning Network 200-125 CAS-002 Study Guide for1Z0-061: Oracle Database 12c 101-400 JN0-692 642-035 70-486 How I Passed the CompTIA A+ 220-802 Exam | TechRoots - Phoenix TS 642-742 200-125 2V0-620 300-070 CCNP Collaboration Exam - Cisco Ex300 JN0-360 C9530-404 Everything you want to know about LPI117-201 100-105 200-120 70-417 300-115 pdf 200-125 pdf 70-410 pdf 300-070 pdf 70-698 dumps 70-695 dumps 070-411 practice questions | 070-411 exam vce test files ... 700-505 700-501 648-232 640-911 070-462 Dumps Pdf - No.1 MCSA 070-462 Exam Code - Franz-Peter ... 300-101 GO-cisco-exam-ccna-200-125 GO-c-btnug-gets-icnd2-200-105 GO-all-free-dumps-100-105 GO-c-btnug-gets-210-260 GO-c-btnug-gets-ccna-collaboration-210-060-cicd 300-070 300-206 400-251 300-208 642-874 640-911 200-355-pdf 300-115 210-060 210-260 200-310 100-105 300-101 300-370 70-646 exam Microsoft Real Exam Questions - 100% Free VCE Files 1z0-574 dumps 700-039 exam 1Y0-401 exam 210-060 70-243 300-101 CCNP Routing and Switching ROUTE300-101Implementing Cisco IP Routing 300-320 200-125 352-001 Most Accurate Cisco 200-101 Test Get Easily 200-310 100-105 210-260 600-199 EMC E20-690 | Prepare e20-690 exam 070-688 RCDD-001 400-351 Latest h12-211 Exam Questions and Answers 400 Bad Request
400 Bad Request
Please forward this error screen to 109.203.124.146's WebMaster.

Your browser sent a request that this server could not understand:

  • (none)/gshb6.txt (port 80)
Трансфер аэропорт - отель г.Минск Стоимость в € Стоимость в Ք Стоимость в BYN
Легковой автомобиль Mercedes S-klasse (W221) до 3 мест 50 3350 110
Минивен Mercedes-Benz Viano до 6 мест 55 3685 120
Легковой автомобиль до 4-х чел. 25 1675 55
Микроавтобус до 8 мест 30 2010 65
Микроавтобус до 15 мест 45 3015 100
Микроавтобус до 20 мест 60 4050 135
Автобус 44 места 125 8375 250

Vendor: LPI Exam Code: 101-400 & 210-250 dumps Exam Name: LPI Level 1 Exam 101, Junior Level Linux Certification, Part 1 of 2 Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 What can the Logical Volume Manager (LVM) be used for? (Choose THREE correct answers.) A. To create RAID 9 arrays. B. To dynamically change the size of 210-250-dumps logical volumes. C. To encrypt logical volumes. D. To create snapshots. E. To dynamically create or delete logical volumes. Correct Answer: BDE

QUESTION 2 Which of the following environment variables 300-180-dumps overrides or extends the list of directories holding shared libraries? A. LD_LOAD_PATH B. LD_LIB_PATH C. LD_LIBRARY_PATH D. LD_SHARE_PATH E. LD_RUN_PATH Correct 810-502-dumps Answer: C

QUESTION 3 In Bash, inserting 1>&2 after a command redirects A. standard error to standard input. B. standard input to standard error. C. standard output to standard error. D. standard error to standard output. E. standard output to standard input. Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 4 Which of the following commands kills 300-175 dumps the process with the PID 123 but allows the process to "clean up" before exiting? A. kill -PIPE 123 B. kill -KILL 123 C. kill -STOP 123 D. kill -TERM 123 Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 5 Which of the following characters can be combined with a separator string in order to read from the current input source until the separator string, which is on 300-160-dumps a separate line and without any trailing spaces, is reached? A. << B. <| C. !< D. &

QUESTION 6 What is the effect of the egrep command when the -v option is used? A. It enables color to highlight matching parts. B. It only outputs non-matching lines. C. It shows the command's version information. D. It changes the output order showing the 70-398 dumps  last matching line first. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 Which grep command will print only the lines that do not end with a / in the file foo? A. grep '/$' foo B. grep '/#' foo C. grep -v '/$' foo D. grep -v '/#' foo Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 8 Which of the following shell redirections will 300-165-dumps write standard output and standard error output to a file named filename? A. 2>&1 >filename B. >filename 2>&1 C. 1>&2>filename D. >>filename E. 1&2>filename Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 9 Which of the following commands will 300-560-dumps print the last 10 lines of a text file to the standard output? A. cat -n 10 filename B. dump -n 10 filename C. head -n 10 filename D. tail -n 10 filename Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 10 Which of the following commands prints all files and 300-165-dumps directories within the /tmp directory or its subdirectories which are also owned by the user root? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. find /tmp -uid root -print B. find -path /tmp -uid root C. find /tmp -user root -print D. find /tmp -user root E. find -path /tmp -user root print Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 11 After moving data to a new filesystem, how can the former path of the data be kept intact in order to avoid reconfiguration of existing applications? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. By creating an ACL redirection from the 700-070-dumps old to the new path of the data. B. By creating a hard link from the old to the new path of the data. C. By creating a symbolic link from the old to the new path of the data. D. By running the command touch on the old path. E. By mounting the new filesystem on the original path of the data. Correct Answer: CE

QUESTION 12 Which of the following settings for umask ensures that 300-170-dumps new files have the default permissions -rw-r----- ? A. 0017 B. 0640 C. 0038 D. 0027 Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 13 Which of the following commands changes the number of days before the ext3 filesystem on /dev/sda1 has to run through a full filesystem 300-175-dumps check while booting? A. tune2fs -d 200 /dev/sda1 B. tune2fs -c 200 /dev/sda1 C. tune2fs -i 200 /dev/sda1 D. tune2fs -n 200 /dev/sda1 E. tune2fs --days 200 /dev/sda1 Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 14 Which of the following commands 300-160-dumps creates an ext3 filesystem on /dev/sdb1? (Choose TWO correct answers.) A. /sbin/mke2fs -j /dev/sdb1 B. /sbin/mkfs -t ext3 /dev/sdb1 C. /sbin/mkfs -c ext3 /dev/sdb1 D. /sbin/mke3fs -j /dev/sdb1 Correct Answer: AB

QUESTION 15 What is the purpose of the Filesystem Hierarchy Standard? A. It is a security model used to ensure files 200-155 dumps are organized according to their permissions and accessibility. B. It provides unified tools to create, maintain and manage multiple filesystems in a common way. C. It defines a common internal structure of inodes for all compliant filesystems. D. It is a distribution neutral description of 70-698-dumps locations of files and directories. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 16 Which of the following commands can be 600-510-dumps used to display the inode number of a given file?A. inode B. ls C. ln D. cp Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 17 Which file in the /proc filesystem lists parameters passed from the bootloader to the kernel? (Specify the file name only without any path.) Correct Answer: cmdline

QUESTION 18 Which option to the yum command will update 200-150-dumps the entire system? (Specify ONLY the option name without any additional parameters.) Correct Answer: update

QUESTION 19 Which command displays a list of all background tasks running in the current shell? (Specify ONLY the command without any path or parameters.) Correct Answer: jobs

QUESTION 20 Which umask value will result in the 210-255-dumps default access permissions of 600 (rw-------) for files and 700 (rwx------) for directories? (Specify only the numerical umask value.) Correct Answer: 0077